Goa International Open Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2018
NIO DONAPAULA
CATEGORY – BCATEGORY – C
Room no.Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemarkSr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
1121Dormitory of 9 bedsDikshant Dash1666  (A) 21Dormitory of 9 bedsDikshant Dash1666  (A) 
22Gargare Prathmesh1190 22Gargare Prathmesh1190 
23Nawab Mukril Zadeed1400 23Abhay V Nadgouda1350 
24Das Jitendra Kumar1504 24Das Jitendra Kumar1504 
25Venkatesh K1457 25Venkatesh K1457 
26Karthik S1527 26Karthik S1527 
27Gaurav Sharma1606 27Manoj Kumar Hota1188 
28Maskepatil Kaustubh1309 28Amit Jain1317 
29Priyadarshi Alok1490 29Priyadarshi Alok1490 
1230Dormitory of 6 bedsBhaskar N S1579 30Dormitory of 6 beds   
31Govind Sharma1599S6031   
32Varshith Nela1222U1132   
33Namboothiri K N1641 33   
34Hariom Solanki1612 34   
35 Jagadeesh A.K.1760 35   
CARITAS GOA                                    (0832) 2220496, 9423888258CARITAS GOA        (0832) 2220496, 9423888258
CATEGORY – BCATEGORY – C 
Room no.Sr. No.Title NameRatingMobile NoRemarkSr. No.Title NameRatingMobile NoRemark
11 1)Tejas Cavale (U15)1359  1 1)Tejas Cavale (U15)1359  
2 2)Tanmay Srinath1270  2 2)Tanmay Srinath1270  
3 3)Sujay B M1487  3 3)Sarafaraj Hubli1335  
24 1)Siddharthan Anandan (U15)1118  4 1)Siddharthan Anandan (U15)1118  
5 2)Keerthana B (U13)1330  68 2)Keerthana B (U13)1330  
6 3)Parent1760  6 3)Parent   
37 1)Prerak Darvekar (U11)1580  7 1)Prerak Darvekar (U11)1580  
8 2)Jayant Dharwekar  (P)   8 2)Jayant Dharwekar  (P)   
9 3)Tamhankar Siddhant1702  9AFM3)Nagarkatte Vedant (U13)1224  
410WFM1)Potluri Supreetha1851  10 1)Basavaraj D N Dr.1318  
11 2)Poshun Kavita (P)   11 2)Basling Shivsharan   
12 3)Poshun Kavita (P)   12 3)Aryamann Sain1873  
513 1)Prabhu Sandesh1679  13 1)Mohite Ramesh1320  
14ACM2)Anil Thungesh (U15)1393  14 2)Amale Bharat1451  
15 3)Parent   15 3)Krishna Ashok1327  
616 1)Mohit Swami1603  16 1)Yogesh Kumar1113  
17 2)Bhattacharya Arunava1639 (A)  17 2)Bhattacharya Arunava1639 (A)  
18 3)Sanjay Srinivasan R1474 (A)  18 3)Sanjay Srinivasan R1474 (A)  
719 1)Siddharth Sabharishankar2026 (A)  19 1)Siddharth Sabharishankar2026 (A)  
20 2)Nagare Akhilesh1897 (A)  20 2)Nagare Akhilesh1897 (A)  
21CM3)Tanmay Jain1809 (A)  21CM3)Tanmay Jain1809 (A)  
822 1)Vedant Nitin Vekhande1433 (A)  22 1)Vedant Nitin Vekhande1433 (A)  
23 2)Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande1542 (A)  23 2)Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande1542 (A)  
24 3)Phatak Aanjaneya1652 (A)  24 3)Phatak Aanjaneya1652 (A)  
925 1)Rohan Bharat Joshi1838 (A)  25 1)Rohan Bharat Joshi1838 (A)  
26 2)Gandhi Anish2042 (A)  26 2)Gandhi Anish2042 (A)  
27 3)Mota Pankit2047 (A)  27 3)Mota Pankit2047 (A)  
1028 1)Rupam Mukherjee1929 (A)  28 1)Rupam Mukherjee1929 (A)  
29 2)Parent   29 2)Parent   
30 3)Parent   30 3)Parent   
1131 1)Bhoopnath1645 (A)  31 1)Bhoopnath1645 (A)  
32CM2)Shahil Dey2063 (A)  32CM2)Shahil Dey2063 (A)  
33 3)Jayachandra Srinivas Vellanki2011 (A)  33 3)Jayachandra Srinivas Vellanki2011 (A)  
1234 1)Darsh Kansal (U15)1535  34 1)Parent   
35 2)Parent   35 2)Aradhya Tikam1178  
36 3)Toshali V.1928 (A)  36 3)Toshali V.1928 (A)  
1337 1)Singh Abhyudit (U13)1109  37 1)Singh Abhyudit (U13)1109  
38 2)    38 2)Ahijit Ghosh   
39 3)Prasannaa.S2124 (A)  39 3)Prasannaa.S2124 (A)  
1440 1)Darsh Shetty (U11)1148  40 1)Darsh Shetty1148  
41 2)Yash Abhijit Patil (U9)1420  41 2)Shibin K Benny1516  
42 3)Parent   42 3)Velayudhan Nair A. (S50)1134  
1543 1)Abhishek I Ganiger1410  43 1)Abhishek I Ganiger1410  
44 2)Mahith Greesham Goud Malthakal1050 (U11)  44 2)Shah Anuj1589  
45 3)Subba Raju S.1615  45 3)Manish Thadhani1309  
1646 1)Goel Pratyaksh (U13)1489  46 1)Awasthi Balgovind (S50)1464  
47 2)Parent   47 2)Wife   
48 3)    48 3)    
1749 1)Ranjith Pratap1406  49 1)Ranjith Pratap1406  
50 2)Satya Narayana Ramdas   50 2)Satya Narayana Ramdas   
51 3)Double Occupancy   51 3)Double Occupancy   
1852AGM1)Shubham Shukla1883  52 1)Kanishk Goel (U13)1065  
53 2)Sharma Nitin1028 Need Confirmation Name not listed2)Sharma Nitin1028  
54AIM3)Chole Vikrant1859  54 3)Ershad P1435  
1955 1)Viswanath Sandilya B.1844  55 1)Om Pal (S50)1295  
56AGM2)Sandeep Chitkara1799  56 2)Parent   
57 3)Ranjith R.K.1736  57 3)Dawda Vihaan (U9)1072  
2058 1)Srivatsan Sekar1602 (A) Need Confirmation58 1)Srivatsan Sekar1602 (A)  
59 2)Accompany Person   59 2)Accompany Person   
60 3)Shreyash Shuvam Patnaik1628 (A)  60 3)Shreyash Shuvam Patnaik1628 (A)  
2161 1)Gopikrishnan S (S50)1524  61 1)Gopikrishnan S 1524  
62 2)Kumaran Charan (U15)1297  62 2)Kumaran Charan (U15)1297  
63 3)Neil Chaudhary (U11)0  63 3)Neil Chaudhary (U11)0  
2264 1)Suresh P K1873  64 1)Padhye Abhijit1334  
65 2)Joy Lazar M.A.1897  65 2)Vivek Bhagwat (S50)1112  
66 3)Bipin Raj S1669  66 3)Kudal Anil1153  
2367 1)Honey Patel0  67 1)Singh Prakash Vikram1341  
68 2)Bhagyashree Patil (U13)1856    2)Gadre Chinmay1299  
69 3)Aakanksha Patel1090  69 3)Aakash G Madiwalar1323  
2470 1)Duggirala Vivek1172  70 1)Duggirala Vivek1172  
71 2)Aman Arora1448  71 2)Das Manvel1168  
72 3)Patil Jitendra1855  72 3)Parekh Vishrut1287  
2573 1)Anurag Medhi1404  73 1)Anurag Medhi1404  
74 2)Rituraj Borgohain1715  74 2)Paresh Prakash Chaudhari0  
75 3)Nandan Buragohain1924  75 3)Meghani Liyakat (s50)1271  
2676 1)Ayush Jha (U13)1704  76 1)Bhagwat S.M. 1257  
77 2)Parent   77 2)Double Occupancy   
78 3)Parent   78 3)    
2779 1)Karnik Bhavesh1640  79 1)Manish Bisht1385  
80 2)Ankur Mahesh Gokhale1624  80 2)Amogh Bisht (U7)1146  
81 3)Joshi Abhijit1556  81 3)Vedant Joshi1379  
2882AGM1)Vinay Thomas Abraham2024 (A)  82AGM1)Vinay Thomas Abraham2024 (A)  
83 2)Amal Roozi1641 (A)  83 2)Amal Roozi1641 (A)  
84 3)Venkata Ramana J2086 (A)  84 3)Venkata Ramana J2086 (A)  
2985 1)Ankur Mahesh Gokhale1624  85 1)Thejas M U (U15)1105  
86 2)Krishna Karthik N1633  86 2)Parent   
87 3)Cheniram Pegu1703  87 3)Parent   
3088AIM1)Pankaj Bhat (U13)1512  88 1)Ankit Basumatary1144U09 
89 2)Parent   89 2)Kumar Sandeep1238  
90 3)    90 3)Shanmugasundaram G.1549  
3191 1)    91 1)Shah Hiya1024U09 
92 2)Sreedharan.E1466  92 2)Mother   
93 3)Pushpendra1631  93 3)    
3294AFM1)Nirupam Gogoi1294 U1394 1)    
95 2)Anirudh Rathna Arvind1309 U1595 2)    
96 3)Naveen Giri1634  96 3)    
3397 1)Dahale Atul2171 (A)    1)Dahale Atul2171 (A)  
98 2)Ashutosh Kumar2044 (A)    2)Ashutosh Kumar2044 (A)  
99 3)Vigneshwaran S1937 (A)    3) Vigneshwaran S1937 (A)  
MIRAMAR RESIDENCY – MIRAMAR 
CATEGORY – BCATEGORY – C
Room no.Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemarkSr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
11 Lakshmi Krishna Bhushan D1982 1 Rane Viraj (U7)1094 
2 Singh Soram Rahul1945 2 Rane Yash (U9)1128 
3 Leeladhar Kachroo1732 3 Mother  
24 Raghavendra V.1900 4 Vagish Kumar L S1109 
5 Gavi Siddayya1927 5    
6 Santoshkashyap Hg1940 6    
37 Ankita Singh1388 7 Dinesh Sinha1442 
8 Nipun Dangche (U11)0 8 Srinivas Krishnan1298 
9 Mother  9    
410 Sher Singh1906 10 Bhavya Gosakan U11
11 Tarun Sharma1813 11 Anirudh Gosakan1220U15
12 Sunny Bedi1751 12    
513AIMSahib Singh1510   Ravi Kumar V1238 
14 Shiva S1731   Wife  
15 Abdesh Jha1108      
616 Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin1019 16 Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin1019 
17 Khandhadia (Arbiter)  17 Khandhadia (Arbiter)  
18 Arbiter  18 Arbiter  
719 Badavath Anand1874 19    
20 Kakra Palav1829 20    
21 Karthik Gopal G1810 21    
822 Vijay Anand M.1867 22    
23 Gokulraj K1810 23    
24 Anandha Venkatesan1636 24    
925 Arueran Raghuraman (U11)1206 25    
26 Nawin M S (U13)1347 26 Nawin M S (U13)1347 
27 Ayush Martin Sabu (U13)1058 27 Ayush Martin Sabu (U13)  
1028 Hari Madhavan N B2224 (A) 28 Hari Madhavan N B2224 (A) 
29 Siddharth Sabharishankar2026 (A) 29 Siddharth Sabharishankar2026 (A) 
30 Coach Shrinivas  30 Coach Shrinivas  
1131 Siva Shankar B (U9)0 31    
32 K. Adarsh  32    
33 Nayak Sanjeeban1821 33    
1234    34    
35 Rajeevan V P1809 35    
36 Mansoor C M1764 36    
1337 Inamdar Sameer1778 37    
38 Awadh Chaitanya1888 38    
39 Chetan Sharma1771 39    
1440 Nirgun Keval (U15)1714 40    
41 Roop Saurav1782 41    
42 Yatin Kumar1799 42    
1543 Mangal Prasad1574 43    
44 Srikanth K.1934 44    
45 Raghvendra Kumar Mishra1717 45    
1646 Abdul Majeed N. (S60)1727 46    
47 Mohanan U.C. (S60)1769 47    
48 Dongre Chandrakant (S60)1773 48    
1749 Mokashi Rohit1589 49    
50 Patil Harshal1786 50    
51 Hapse Shreyas1681 51    
1852 Agarwal Mukund H (U9)1303 52 Agarwal Mukund H (U9)1303 
53 Parent    Parent  
54 Parent  54 Parent  
1955 Dasari Dattatreya Rao1713 55 Madhav Dattatreyarao Dasari0U09
56 Bachikar Girish1710 56 Dasari Aniorudha Dattatrai Rao U07
57 Bhandari Nilesh1687 57 Mother  
2058 Madhusoodanan K.R.1707 58    
59AIMMandloi Mukesh1681 59    
60 Satish Thakur1907 60    
2161 Sanket Chakravarty1819 (A) 61 Sanket Chakravarty1819 (A) 
62 Parent  62 Parent  
63 Parent  63 Parent  
2264 Badri Narayan B1538 (A) 64 3)   Badri Narayan B1538 (A) 
65 Ajay Karthikeyan2195 (A) 65 Ajay Karthikeyan2195 (A) 
66 Mrithyunjay Mahadevan1263 66 Mrithyunjay Mahadevan1263 
2367 Saxena Kunal Kant1557S60     
68 Double Occupancy  68    
69    69    
2470 Vartak Harsh1472U1570    
71 Parent  71    
72AIMMandloi Mukesh1681 72    
2573 Suvradeepta Das2005 (A) 73 Suvradeepta Das2005 (A) 
74 Saptorshi Gupta2136 (A) 74 Saptorshi Gupta2136 (A) 
75 Rohit S1729 (A) 75 Rohit S1729 (A) 
2676 Swaraj Jyoti Neog (U7)0 Assam Swaraj Jyoti Neog (U7)  
77 Abhraneel Buragohain1018 14 Abhraneel Buragohain1018 
78 ShantanuBorpatra    ShantanuBorpatra  
79 Yuwan Das  15 Yuwan Das  
2780 Anchita Sharma1165U1379 Anchita Sharma1165U13
81 Ashvin Sharma1368U1180 Ashvin Sharma1368U11
82 Mother  81 Mother  
2883    82    
84    83    
85    84    
2986WFMCholleti Sahajasri2125 (A) 85WFMCholleti Sahajasri2125 (A) 
87 Mother  86 Mother  
88WFMMeghna C H1904 (A) 87WFMMeghna C H1904 (A) 
3089 Bimal Das  88 Bimal Das  
90 Charles Bugan  89 Charles Bugan  
91 Dolly Gogoi  90 Dolly Gogoi  
92 Bijay Lohan Neog    Bijay Lohan Neog  
PANJIM RESIDENCY – PANJIM 
CATEGORY – BCATEGORY – C
Room no.Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemarkSr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
11 Manthan Kashyap Datta1748 (A) 1 Manthan Kashyap Datta1748 (A) 
2 Jaeel Atharva2130 (A) 2 Jaeel Atharva2130 (A) 
3 Parent  3 Parent  
24 Mahajan Ayush1631 )(A) 4 Mahajan Ayush1631 )(A) 
5 Shah Jeet1828 (A) 5 Shah Jeet1828 (A) 
6 Parent  6 Parent  
37 Ayan Pal1704 (A) 7 Ayan Pal1704 (A) 
8 Aritrya Pal (U11)1449 8 Aritrya Pal (U11)1449 
9 Parents    Parents  
410 Majumder Shrayan1664 10 Dolas Aarush (U7)0 
11 Parent  11 Parent  
12 Double Occupancy  12    
513 Adithya Vallinayagan Muthukumar1478 13 Samartha D S (U9)0 
14 Mother  14 Chaitanya D S  (Not in List)  
15 Double Occupancy  15 Mother  
616 Safarov Donior1920 16 Ratnani Harshit (U9)1017U09
17    17 Parent  
18    18 Parent  
719 Pranav V2263 (A) 19 Pranav V2263 (A) 
20 Mother  20 Mother  
21 Double Occupancy  21    
822 Ashwin Hariharan1914 (A) 22 Ashwin Hariharan1914 (A) 
23CMArfan Aditya Bagus2018 (A) 23CMArfan Aditya Bagus2018 (A) 
24 Kavinda Akila2025 (A) 24 Kavinda Akila2025 (A) 
925FMKarthik Kumar Pradeep2265 (A) 25FMKarthik Kumar Pradeep2265 (A) 
26 Mother Suchitra  26 Mother Suchitra  
27 Double Occupancy  27 Double Occupancy  
1028    28 Sara Naik (U7)0 
29    29 Parent  
30    30 Parent  
1131 Aniruddh Chatterjee1679 (A) 31 Aniruddh Chatterjee1679 (A) 
32 Parent  32 Parent  
33 Double Occupancy  33 Double Occupancy  
1234FMRathanvel V S2341 (A) 34FMRathanvel V S2341 (A) 
35 Parent  35 Parent  
36 Double Occupancy  36 Double Occupancy  
1337 Souhardo Basak1738 (A) 37 Souhardo Basak1738 (A) 
38 Parent  38 Parent  
39 Parent  39 Parent  
1440 Esshan Wadhawan1849 (A) 40 Esshan Wadhawan1849 (A) 
41 Daaevik Wadhawan (U9)1546 41 Daaevik Wadhawan (U9)1546 
42 Mother  42 Mother  
1543IMPrasad Devaki V2285 (A) 43IMPrasad Devaki V2285 (A) 
44 Devaki W/O DV prasad  44 Devaki W/O DV prasad  
45    45    
1646 Yash Satish Parab1097U1346 Yash Satish Parab0 
47 Harsh Satish Parab0U0947 Harsh Satish Parab  
48 Parent  48 Parent  
1749 Aditya Guhagarkar1982 (A) 49 Aditya Guhagarkar1982 (A) 
50 Full Room  50 Full Room  
51    51    
1852 Adrika Mishra0U1152 Tushar Banerjee1508 
53 Parents    Manabi Benerjee (Not in List)  
54    54    
1955 Kirthika B (U9)0 55 Kirthika B (U7)  
56 Parents  56 Parents  
57 Parents  57 Parents  
2058 Yash Satish Parab1097U1358ACMVaradkar Neel (U11)  
59 Harsh Satish Parab0U0959 Varadkar Rakesh  
60 Parent  60    
2161 Ishvi Aggarwal (U13)1390 61 Arpith S Bijoy (U11)1455 
62 Mother  62 Mother  
63 Double Occupancy  63 Father  
2264    64 Tambe Shardul (U11)1152 
65    65 Parents  
66    66    
2367GMStaneyGM 67GMStaneyGM 
68IMHimal Gusan  68IMHimal Gusan  
69    69    
2470 Raahul V S2294 (A) 70 Raahul V S2294 (A) 
71 Mother  71 Mother  
72 Double Occupancy  72 Double Occupancy  
2573IMKarthik Venkataraman2525 73IMKarthik Venkataraman2525 
74 Senthil Maran K2216 74 Senthil Maran K2216 
75 occupied  75 occupied  
2676 Krishnan Trisha0 76 Krishnan Trisha0 
77 Krishnan Ritvik1562 77 Krishnan Ritvik1562 
78 Mother  78 Mother  
2779ACMAditya Prasad1278  ACMAditya Prasad1278 
80 Parent    Parent  
81         
2882FMRajdeep Sarkar2355 (A) 82FMRajdeep Sarkar2355 (A) 
83 Mother Suchitra  83 Mother Suchitra  
84 Double Occupancy  84 Double Occupancy  
2985    85 Isha Pritam Inamdar1407U15
86    86 Parent  
87    87 Parent  
3088 Tanmay Chopra1943 (A) 88 Tanmay Chopra1943 (A) 
89 Grant Parent  89 Grant Parent  
90 Grant Parent  90 Grant Parent  
          
PANJIM RESIDENCY – PANJIM 
CATEGORY – BCATEGORY – C
Room no.Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemarkSr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
25    5 Uddipan Roy (U11)1250 
6    6 Parents  
7    7 Parents  
8    8 Brother  
39    9 Felix Moothedath (U11)1329 
10    10 Dennis Moothedath U15)1324 
11    11 Parents  
12    12 Parents  
421    21 Aayush Boloor (U13)1228 
22    22 Mother  
23    23 Suhenaa Suma Darshan1152U13
24    24 Mother  
BASHERA, PANJIMAC (GENTS) 20 x 2 Beded Dormitory
CATEGORY – BCATEGORY – C
Room no.Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemarkSr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
11AFMJitendra Kumar Jawahar1560   Ronit Prasad1189U13
2 Sandeep K1564   Pratik Patil0 
3 Jain Adi1474U11  Brijesh Kumar Mishra1113 
4 Rahul yadav1461   Rahul yadav1461 
5         
6 Avathanshu Bhat1280U13  Avathanshu Bhat1280U13
7 Parab Ram Vishal1193U09  Parab Ram Vishal1193U09
8 Gangnaik Santosh1060   Gangnaik Santosh1060 
9 Shashank Chakradhari1398   Shashank Chakradhari1398 
10 Vishvajeet Singh1306   Vishvajeet Singh1306 
11 Sahil Dhawan       
12 Subramanian T.V.1375S60  Subramanian T.V.1375S60
13 Devi Das Suresh Pai1532   Devi Das Suresh Pai1532 
14 Sharma Harsh Yogesh1530   Sharma Harsh Yogesh1530 
15ACMSureka Akshat0U09 ACMSureka Akshat0U09
16ACMVihaan Dumir0U09  Vihaan Dumir0U09
17 Aaryaveer Agarwal0U09  Aaryaveer Agarwal0U07
18 Kapur Krish0U09  Kapur Krish0U07
19 Raj Khobragade       
20 Sanat Sood       
21 Om Kakad0U13     
2 Manas Mishra       
3 Kothe Swarali0U11     
4 Gadge Vedant0U15     
5         
6AIMHrishikesh Chavan1834      
7         
8 Binayak Rath1719      
9 Uppal Anshul1640      
10 Nivedan Bhardwaj1408      
11 Aryan Ghule U09     
12 Arjun Nair       
13 Abhijit P Jaybhaye       
14         
15 Kumar Sanu1676      
16 Sahil Dhawan1740      
17 Rohit Pandey1435      
18 Satwik Vaibhav Dhage1071U09     
19 Mehta Parth1117U13     
20 Roy Aanya1222U11     
HOTEL SOLMAR
CATEGORY – C
Sr. No.TitleNameRatingEmail id
1 Bhoopnath1645 (A) 
 Ashutosh Kumar2044 (A) 
 Himanshu Ranjan1970 (A) 
 Sudhanshu Ranjan2060 (A) 
2 Tambe Shardul (U11)1152 
 Parents  
 parent  
3ACMVaradkar Neel (U11)0 
 Varadkar Rakesh  
 Parent  
4 Dolas Aarush (U7)0 
  Parent  
  Thejasvi N1215 
5 Shivshankar Iyer S1591 
  Nirmal Kumar Bose1284 
  Soumen Mondal1593 
6 Vinoth M1480 
  Barath Kalyan M2084 (A) 
  Harshad S1946 (A) 
7 Tushar Banerjee1508 
  Manabi Benerjee (Not in List)  
  Shah Anila Kishorekumar1216 
8 Daakshin Arun1383 
  Dr. Arun  
     
9 Acosta Mariano1795 (A) 
  Makhramov Bekhzod1502 
  occupied  
10 Gaurang chaitandekar  
  parent  
  Piyush Khurana1534 
 HOTEL INTERNATIONAL
 CATEGORY – C
Room No.Sr. No.Title NameRatingMobile NoRemark
11 1)Sharma Harsh Yogesh1530  
2 2)    
3 3)    
24 1)Manish Kumar1961 (A)  
5AIM2)Kulkarni Rakesh1354B & C 
6 3)    
37 1)    
8 2)    
9 3)    
410 1)    
11 2)    
12 3)    
513 1)    
14ACM2)    
15 3)Pradeep Tiwari1047 (A)  
616 1)    
17 2)    
18 3)    
719 1)    
20 2)    
21 3)    
822 1)    
23 2)    
24 3)    
925 1)    
26 2)    
27 3)    
1028 1)    
29 2)    
30 3)    
1131 1)Akshit Kumar J1882 (A)  
32 2)Harisurya Bharadwaj Gundepudi1737 (A)  
33 3)Parent   
1234 1)Shyam Prasad Reddy K2014 (A)  
35 2)Parent   
36 3)Parent   
1337 1)Toshali V1928 (A)  
38 2)Devika   
39 3)    
1440 1)    
41 2)    
42 3)    
1543 1)    
44 2)    
45 3)    
1646 1)    
47 2)    
48 3)    
1749 1)    
50 2)    
51 3)    
1852 1)    
53 2)    
54 3)    
1955 1)Adharsh K (U9)1236  
56 2)Parent   
57 3)    
2058 1)Sahil Tickoo2217 (A)  
59 2)Prasannaa.S2124 (A)  
60 3)Nayak Rajesh 2084 (A)  
2161 1)    
62 2)    
63 3)    
2264 1)Rathore Sonakshi1849 (A)  
65 2)Parent   
66 3)    
2367WFM1)Saranya J2071 (A)  
68 2)Poorna Sri M.K1758 (A)  
69 3)    
2470 1)Shivshankar Iyer S   
 71 2)Md. Masum Rahi1548 (A)  
 72 3)Amir Ali   
2573FM1)Ahmed Sk. Nasir2234 (A)  
74FM2)Mehdi Hasan Parag2209 (A)  
75 3)    
2676 1)    
77 2)    
78 3)    
79 4)    
2780 1)    
81 2)    
82 3)    
2883 1)Sarthak Rawat1668 (A)  
84 2)Parent   
85 3)Chetan Sharma1663 (A)  
2986 1)Parent   
87 2)Singh Neha1893 (A)  
88 3)Parent   
3089 1)    
90 2)    
91 3)    
  Panjim Residency
CATEGORY – C
Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
1 Manthan Kashyap Datta1748 (A) 
2 Jaeel Atharva2130 (A) 
3 Parent  
4 Mahajan Ayush1631 )(A) 
5 Shah Jeet1828 (A) 
6 Parent  
7 Ayan Pal1704 (A) 
8 Aritrya Pal (U11)1449 
  Parents  
10 Aayush Boloor (U13)1228 
11 Mother   
  Suhenaa Suma Darshan1152U13
12 Mother  
13 Samartha D S (U9)0 
14 Chaitanya D S  (Not in List)  
15 Mother  
16 Ratnani Harshit (U9)1017U09
17 Parent  
18 Parent  
19 Pranav V2263 (A) 
20 Mother  
21    
22 Ashwin Hariharan1914 (A) 
23CMArfan Aditya Bagus2018 (A) 
24 Kavinda Akila2025 (A) 
25FMKarthik Kumar Pradeep2265 (A) 
26 Mother Suchitra  
27 Double Occupancy  
28 Sara Naik (U7)0 
29 Parent  
30 Parent  
31 Aniruddh Chatterjee1679 (A) 
32 Parent  
33 Double Occupancy  
34FMRathanvel V S2341 (A) 
35 Parent  
36 Double Occupancy  
37 Souhardo Basak1738 (A) 
38 Parent  
39 Parent  
40 Esshan Wadhawan1849 (A) 
41    
42 Mother  
43IMPrasad Devaki V2285 (A) 
44 Devaki W/O DV prasad  
45    
46 Felix Moothedath (U11)1329 
47 Dennis Moothedath U15)1324 
48 Parents  
49 Aditya Guhagarkar1982 (A) 
50 Full Room  
51    
52 Adrika Mishra  
  Parents  
54    
55 Kirthika B (U7)  
56 Parents  
57 Parents  
58 Shah Vishwa1707 (A) 
59 Pandey Srishti1915 (A) 
60 Rathi Dhanashree1633 (A) 
61 Arpith S Bijoy (U11)1455 
62 Mother  
63 Father  
64 Uddipan Roy (U11)1250 
65 Parents  
66 Parents  
67GMStany G.A.GM 
68IMGusain Himal  
69    
70 Raahul V S2294 (A) 
71 Mother  
72 Double Occupancy  
73IMKarthik Venkataraman2525 
74 Senthil Maran K2216 
75 occupied  
76 Krishnan Trisha0 
77 Krishnan Ritvik1562 
78 Mother  
 ACMAditya Prasad1278 
  Parent  
     
82FMRajdeep Sarkar2355 (A) 
83 Mother Suchitra  
84 Double Occupancy  
85 Isha Pritam Inamdar1407U15
86 Parent  
87 Parent  
88 Tanmay Chopra1943 (A) 
89 Grant Parent  
90 Grant Parent  
     
CIRCUIT HOUSE
CATEGORY – C
Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
1 Aaazad G Acharya1314 
  Parent  
2 Karthikeyan G1360 
  Sakthi Subash A S1556U15
3 Avathanshu Bhat1280 
  Parent  
4 Shriyana S Mallya 1273U9
  Parent  
5 Sahoo Utkal Ranjan2332 (A) 
  Sanjay N.2330 (A) 
6 Inban Sivakumar1135U09
  Iniyan Sivakumar1477 (A) 
7 Pragatheesh Muthukumaran1484 (A) 
  Parent  
8 Nikhil MazhinanA 
  Parent  
9 Marium Fatima1427W
  Father  
10 Garima & Partner  
     
BASHERA HOTEL
CATEGORY – C
Room #Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
11 Anit Kumar Agarwal1448 
2 Pratik Patil0 
3 Brijesh Kumar Mishra1113 
4 Valsan Kanavath1526 
5 Joshi Tushar1135 
6 Madhusudhan Reddy Esswarawaka1525 
7 Kanishka Basu 1517 
8 Patil Abhishek1378 
9 Singh Vidya Bhushan1226 
10 Shibin K Benny1516 
11 Subramanian T.V.1375S60
12 Devi Das Suresh Pai1532 
13ACMJoshi Vedant1379 
14 Bala Ganeshan 1374 
15 Aaryaveer Agarwal0U07
16 Kapur Krish0U07
17 Tiwari Shivansh1592 
18 Satyam Prakash1555 
19 Lenin A G1373 
20 Nadar Thangraj1553 
221 Phani Kanuri1514 
22 Paulson Frenchy 1510 
23 Suman Yaddanapudi1504 
24 Das Jitendra Kumar1504 
25 Anshul Mehta1503 
26 Nagargoje Dhananjay1484 
27 Aanandha Kumar M S 1475 
28 Chauhan Vivek1463 
29 Mishra Rahul 1455 
30 Rajat Yadav1449 
31 Mishra M K1447 
32 Manabi Chouhan1443 
33 Naik Amit1447 
34 Salim Yoosuf1432 
35 Anvekar Prashant1409 
36 Mallikarjuna Raob1398 
37 Kapil Panwar1397 
38 Rishi R1394 
39    
40    
ZILLION HOTEL
CATEGORY – C
Room#Sr. No.TitleNameRating 
11 Shah Purvaan (U9)0 
2 Riyan Amit Shah (U11)1255 
3 Parent  
4 Parent  
25 Yajat VyasU13 
6 Parent  
3 Vrashank ChouhanU11 
4 Parent  
39 Eswaran P1371 
10 Parent  
11 Ayush Martin Sabu1058U13
12 Parent  
413 Priyan R S1388 
14 Parent  
15 Shashank V S  
16 Parent  
517 Sugunesh Babu (S50)1405 
18 Rajeev Kumar K (S50)1396 
20 Nidhin Kumar S1286 
621 Srivatsan Karthikeyan1184 
22 parent  
23 Darsh Shetty  
24 Parent  
725 Gurjeet Singh1419 
26 Karanjit Singh1029 
8  Atul Bihari Sharan1255S50
  Velayudhan Nair A. (S50)1134 
MIRAMAR RESIDENCY
CATEGORY – C
Room #Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
11 Suvradeepta Das2005 (A)104
2 Saptorshi Gupta2136 (A)
3 Rohit S1729 (A)
2  Mridumoloy Das 1241 
5 Parent  
6    
37 Bhavya Gosakan U11
8 Anirudh Gosakan1220U15
9    
410 Sanket Chakravarty1819 (A)303
11 Dr. Sulagana 
12   
5  Ritojoy Mandal1218 
  Parent  
     
616 Kar Satyabrata1588 
17 Parent  
18 Jagadeeshwar Yerupula1569 
719 Parab Ram Vishal1193 
20 Parent  
21    
822 Ronit Prasad1189U13
23 Parent  
24    
925 Somave Nath Sawhney1174 
26 Parent  
27    
1028 Hari Madhavan N B2224 (A)208
29 Siddharth Sabharishankar2026 (A)
30 Coach Shrinivas 
1131 Badri Narayan B1538 (A)209
32 Ajay Karthikeyan2195 (A)
33 Mrithyunjay Mahadevan1263
1234 Aman George Thomas1172 
35 Parent  
36    
1337 Vagish Kumar L S1109 
38 Shashidhar K M1542 
39    
1440 Shantharam K1477 
41 Dinesh Sinha1442 
  Nemlekar Suresh1307 
42    
1543 Siva Shankar B (U9)  
44 Nayak Sanjeeban  
45    
1646 Bit Irom 1526S50
47 Murukan M.K.1491 
48 Tiwari O P1486 
1749WFMCholleti Sahajasri2125 (A)B – 2
50 Rutumbara Bidhare 
51WFMMeghna C H1904 (A)
1852 Agarwal Mukund H1303 
  Parent  
54    
1955 Parent  
56 Anchita Sharma1165 
57    
2058 Kalagara Aniketh1148 
59 Parent  
60    
2161 Aditya Kunal Patil U9 
62 Parent  
63    
2264 Ankit Basumatary1144U9
65 Parent  
66    
23  Moharnab Das 1131U13
68 Parent  
  Shubha Shree K1094U15
69 Parent  
2470 Arueran Raghuraman (U11)1206 
71 Nawin M S (U13)1347 
  Aeprash  
72 Raj  
2573 Dolly Gogoi B – 4
74 Bijay Lohan Neog 
    
75   
26  Swaraj Jyoti Neog (U7)0A – 3
14 Abhraneel Buragohain1018
  ShantanuBorpatra 
15    
2779 Medhansh Rathi1127 
80 Parent  
81    
2882 Karnav P Deka1118 
83 Parent  
84    
2985WFMRane Viraj1094 
86 Rane Yash1128 
87WFMParent  
3088 Dawda Vihaan (U9)1072 
89 Parent  
90 Dave Shubh1001 
  Parent  
YOUTH HOSTEL
CATEGORY – C
Room#Sr. No.TitleNameRating 
11 Aarav Singla (U7)  
2 Parent  
3 Gitartha Koushik (U13)  
4 Parent  
5    
21 Ashvath Mittal (U9)1081 
2 Parent  
3 Srishanthi G (U9)1086 
2 Parent  
1    
31 Jasmaira Gumber (U9)1051 
2 parent  
3 Aarush Rajesh (U9)1033 
4 parent  
5    
41 Kulkarni Vaibhav (U13)1029 
2 Parent  
3 Das Anubhav (U15)1006 
4 Parent  
5    
51ACMSureka Akshat0U09
2 Parent  
3ACMVihaan Dumir0U09
4 Parent  
5    
      
Room#Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
1  Kunal M.2270 (A) 
  Sekar B2187 (A) 
2  Lokabhiramudu C1074 
  Badrinath S.1970 (A) 
3  Gaigore Sanskar1207 
  Parent  
4  Mayekar Ayush  
  Parent  
5  Nair Sanjeev2081 (A) 
  Kumthekar Shubham1788 (A) 
      
      
Room#Sr. No.TitleNameRatingRemark
11 Lasani H Kothari1314 
2 Patra Anilkumar1313 
3 Manish Thadhani1309 
4 Srinivas Krishnan1298 
5 Ghoderao Sunil P1297 
6 Parekh Vishrut1287 
7 Seth Sitaram1287 
8 Kulkarni Pawan1275 
9 Tanmay Srinath1270 
10 Sattiveti Venkatesh1251 
11 Mahajan Ravinder1244 
12 Kumar Sandeep1238 
13 Ravi Kumar V1238 
14 Vivek1237 
15 Pathak Gir Raj1230 
16 Arun Kumar G1455 
17 Sathiraj S1228 
18 Thejasvi N1215 
19 Jadhav Ravindranath1213 
20    
21 Gaurang Hari Singh1117 
2 Vivek Bhagwat (S50)1112 
3 Ahijit Ghosh  
4 Gaurav Kumar Upadhyay    
5 Harshal Naik  
6 Jadeja Ghanshyam1202 
7 Harshavardhan D  
8 Devendra Chanchani1063 
9 Duggirala Vivek1172 
10 Das Manvel1168 
11 Shwetank Saumya1166 
12 Denzil Cutinha1164 
13 Savant Praveen1055 
14 Kudal Anil1153 
15 Bobby John115o 
16 Kishor Kumar Agrawal1140 
17 Yogesh Kumar1113 
18 Harshavardhan Ravindra Chatte1044 
19 Amit Sharma1364 
20    
YOUTH HOSTEL – 2
CATEGORY – C
Room#Sr. No.TitleNameRating 
11 Biju Kumar1364 
2 Kawade Avadhut1363 
3 Pragadesh P 1360 
4 Hemadri Dasari1343 
5 Singh Prakash Vikram1341 
6 Allen Jones1338 
7 Deo Varad1338 
8 Padhye Abhijit1334 
9 Anoop P1330 
10 MOHD IMRAN SIDDIQI  
21 Suhas Reddy M1326 
2 Aakash G Madiwalar1323 
3 Kamble Rahul Bhimrao  
4 Naveen Pereira  
5 Nihar Chaudhuri  
6 Paresh Prakash Chaudhari  
7 Ravi Chopra  
8 Shafique Ahamed Khan  
9 Swaminathan Iyer  
10 Mishra Harish Kumar  
CARITAS GOA      
CATEGORY – C
Room#Sr. No.Title NameRatingMobile No 
11 1)Amul Jaiswal   
2 2)Tanmay Srinath1270  
3 3)Sarafaraj Hubli1335  
24 1)Aanya Chawat   
68 2)Parent   
6 3)Sai Rahul TarekarU7  
37 1)Prerak Darvekar (U11)1580  
8 2)Jayant Dharwekar  (P)   
9 3)    
410 1)Dasari Aniorudha Dattatrai Rao   
11 2)Parent   
12 3)Sanghvi DevU11  
513 1)Anirudh Shaji Nair    
14 2)Parent   
15 3)    
616 1)Kanishk Goel (U11)1065  
17 2)Parent   
18 3)Shah KrishU7  
719 1)Girish Chitoshiya   
20 2)Nagare Akhilesh1897 (A)* 
21 3)Shashank Chakradhari1398  
822 1)Jatin Kumar Panda   
23 2)Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande1542 (A)* 
24 3)Jayanth Sarathy P   
925AFM1)Mannat Vikramaditya Jain1191  
26 2)Parent   
27 3)    
1028 1)Hatvalne Swarali (U9)   
29 2)Parent   
30 3)Gala Vansh Rasik U13  
1131 1)Kapur Krish (U7)   
32CM2)Parent   
33 3)Karra Surya Kumara Sridatta   
1234 1)Khokate BhaktiU13  
35 2)Parent   
36 3)Khokate SaiprasadU11  
1337 1)Mannansh NayyarU13  
38 2)Parent   
39 3)Neil Chaudhary (U11)   
1440 1)Darsh Shetty1148* 
41 2)Parent   
42 3)Nair Sreevaishnav U7  
1543 1)Ashvin SharmaU11  
44 2)Parent   
45 3)    
1646 1)Shah Hiya1024* 
47 2)Mother   
48 3)Niti Gupta   
1749 1)Ranjith Pratap1406* 
50 2)Ejaz Ahemad Syed   
51 3)Basheer Ahammad Masala   
1852 1)Srikeshav P * 
  2)Parent   
54 3)Shreyash Shuvam Patnaik1628 (A)  
1955 1)Gopikrishnan S 1524* 
56 2)Mohite Ramesh1320S50 
57 3)Abhay V Nadgouda1350  
2058 1)Anurag Medhi1404* 
59 2)Parent   
60 3)Lenin A G1373  
2161 1)Siva Kumar Sathasivan   
62 2)Ravish Kumar Pathak   
63 3)    
2264 1)Krishna Ashok   
65 2)Naga Raviteja Bandaru   
66 3)P R Ananda Mohan   
2367 1)reserved for physical challenge players   
  2)   
69 3)   
2470 1)   
71 2)   
72 3)   
2573 1)   
74 2)   
75 3)   
2676 1)    
77 2)    
78 3)    
2779 1)    
80 2)    
81 3)    
2882 1)    
83 2)    
84 3)    
2985 1)    
86 2)    
87 3)    
3088 1)    
89 2)    
90 3)    
3191 1)    
92 2)    
93 3)    
3294 1)    
95 2)    
96 3)    
33  1)    
  2)    
  3)